-M- – Mister Mystère (CD/DVD)

R99.90

Real Name: Matthieu Chedid
Profile:
French singer, guitarist and producer, born 21 December 1971 in Boulogne-Billancourt, Paris. He is the son of Louis Chedid, grand-son of Andrée Chedid, brother of Joseph Chedid, Émilie Chedid and Anna Chedid.

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Categories: ,
Description

Description

1 Mister Mystère 3:29
2 Phébus 2:39
3 Est-Ce Que C’est Ça ? 3:25
4 Le Roi Des Ombres 2:57
5 Tanagra 3:42
6 L’Elixir 3:36
7 Ça Sonne Faux 1:36
8 Destroy 3:28
9 Semaine 2:36
10 Amssétou 3:08
11 Tout Sauf Toi 2:44
12 Hold-up 4:17
13 Délivre 3:11
14 Lettre À Tanagra
15 Brigand
16 Crise
17 Je Les Adore